Privacy Policy

Overwinnaars van de nationale vluchten 2014arrow rtl

 

BOURGES I – 31.05.2014    
     
Oude    
Nat.+ Zone B2   Mattheus Louis-Baal
Zone A1   Ass. De Jaeger Freddy - Knesselare
Zone A2   Vandenabeele Gabriel - Dentergem
Zone B1   Geerinckx Bart & Jurgen - Wommelgem
Zone C1   Van De Poel Yves - Geetbets
Zone C2   Brougmans  Ruben, & Joris – Aalst (Limb.)
Jaarlingen    
Nat.+ zone C1   Veulemans-Perilleux - Vissenaken
Zone A1   Ass. De Jaeger Freddy - Knesselare
Zone A2   Thienpont-Van Laecke - Semmerzake
Zone B1   Geerinckx Bart & Jurgen - Wommelgem
Zone B2   Renders Ivo - Geel
Zone C2   Lismont Pascal – Aalst (Limb.)
     
LIMOGES – 31.05.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + zone A   Dekens Wilson - Zingem
Zone B   Miyashita H&T Hiroshi  - Sirault
Zone C   Nihoul R&G - Senzeille
     
CHATEAUROUX – 07.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat.+ Zone A2   Dobbelaere Philippe - Olsene
Zone A1   Versluys André & Romain - Maldegem
Zone B1   Botteldoorn Robert - Nederbrakel
Zone B2   Steenhaut André - Bassilly
Zone C1   Bergeret M & Bastiaenssens - Trivières
Zone C2   Cocu Jean & Vincent – Forge-Philippe
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone A1   Vergotte Astère - Aalter
Zone A2   Van de Riviere Marc - Nevele
Zone B1   Botquin Yvon – Leuze-en-Hainaut
Zone B2   Weemaels & Torsin - Huizingen
Zone C1   Decendre-Charlier - Courcelles
Zone C2   Alexandre Joel - Fourbechies
     
VALENCE– 07.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat.+ Zone C   Vanbrabant Gerard – Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
Zone A   De Witte Mathias - Belsele
Zone B   Van Gompel Jan & Jens - Mol
     
POITIERS – 14.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + Zone A2   Bauters Jo – Gavere
Zone A1   Platteeuw Kurt & Raf – Rumbeke
Zone B1   Van Sterthem Mario – Velzeke-Ruddershove
Zone B2   Sterckx René - Begijnendijk
Zone C1   Buvens Roger - Loksbergen
Zone C2   Thoné Jos - As
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone A1   Sioen Luc & Hilde – Moorslede
Zone A2   Marijsse Evarist - Zulte
Zone B1   Vlaeminck Hugo - Rupelmonde
Zone B2   Moens Dirk - Grimbergen
Zone C1   Noels Marcel & Gijs - Balen
Zone C2   Thoné Jos - As
     
CAHORS – 14.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + Zone A   De Saer Antoine & Rudi - Ruiselede
Zone B   Van Sande Herman - Vosselaar
Zone C   Deroeck Luc - Manage
     
PAU (int.) – 20.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat.   Meirlaen Etienne – Sint-Martens-Latem
     
MONTLUCON– 21.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + Zone A1   Schoors C & A - De Waele M. - Adegem
Zone A2   Mylle roger - Bellegem
Zone B1   Steveninck Benny - Hamme
Zone B2   Op De Beeck – Baetens - Putte
Zone C1   Hooylaerts Omer - Houwaart
Zone C2   Molle Pascal - Mettet
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone A1   Clicque Gino - Wevelgem
Zone A2   Allemeersch André - Pottes
Zone B1   Van Der Auwera Guy - Wuustwezel
Zone B2   De Mesmaeker Clement – Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle
Zone C1   Jespers-Vanderwegen - Holsbeek
Zone C2   Thijs - Peters - Maasmechelen
     
MONTAUBAN – 21.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + Zone A   Vermander Eric - Oekene
Zone B   De Schepper Frans - Roosdaal
Zone C   De Coster Noe – Obaix
     
AGEN (BORDEAUX) (int.) – 27.06.2014  
Oude    
Nat.   Veuve Mornard - Verviers
Jaarlingen    
Nat.   Staveaux Jean-Baptist – Glons
     
GUERET – 30.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat.+ zone A1   Ameel-Vanlake - Dadizele
Zone A2   Pipers Yvon - Tournai
Zone B1   Vlaeminck Hugo - Rupelmonde
Zone B2   Van Elsacker S & Jepsen K - Schilde
Zone C1   Verbruggen Gommaire - Scherpenheuvel
Zone C2   Vanspauwen-Biesmans Leon - Waltwilder
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone A2   Van Den Berghe Bert – Wortegem-Petegem
Zone A1   BDS/De Clerck - Tielt
Zone B1   Vlaeminck Hugo - Rupelmonde
Zone B2   Van Dyck Dirk - Zandhoven
Zone C1   Eyletten Michel & Gunther - Diest
Zone C2   Poussart Olivier – Vaulx-lez-Chimay
     
MONTELIMAR – 30.06.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + Zone B   Flasse David & Quentin - Audregnies
Zone A   Vandewalle Vincent – Helkijn
Zone C   Nihoul R. & G. – Senzeille
     
BARCELONA (int) – 05.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat.   Speltdoorn Remy - Winksele 
     
ST VINCENT –  05.07.2014    
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone C   Franssen Francis – Bolland
Zone A    De Ruy-Galazka – Zwalm-Meilegem
Zone B   Imbert Jos - Stabroek
     
ARGENTON – 05.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + zone C1   Saatdüzen Saban - Tessenderlo
Zone A1   De Neve Marnick - Aalter
Zone A2   Van Gaver – De Vroe – Moortsele
Zone B1   Dekeyzer Marc - Schorisse
Zone B2   Ceulemans Hilde – Booischot-Pijpelheide
Zone C2   Gerits Pierre - Lanaken
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone C2   Regnier G & M - Pesche
Zone A1   De Saer Antoine & Rudi - Ruiselede
Zone A2   Carijn Antoine – Nederzwalm-Hermelgem
Zone B1   Van Muylder-Noel-Demul – Buggenhout
Zone B2   Van Hove-Uytterhoeven - Putte
Zone C1   Kempeneers Pierre – Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
     
LIMOGES – 07.07.2014    
Oude     
Nat. + Zone A   De Sloovere Stephan - Gullegem
Zone B   Vercammen Jos - Vremde
Zone C   Cams Cyriel - Kermt
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone A   Backelandt Gerd & Bartel – Roeselare
Zone B   Van Der Sijpe Herman - Lede
Zone C   De Coster Noe - Obaix
     
ST.VINCENT (int.) – 12.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat.   Meulemans K & L  - Damen W - Arendonk
     
LA SOUTERRAINE – 12.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat.+ zone C1   Verheyen Louis - Scherpenheuvel
Zone A1   Demely Liliane - Moorsele
Zone A2   Dobbelaere Philippe - Olsene
Zone B1   Keymolen Jean-Pierre - Lebbeke
Zone B2   Peeters-Geluykens - Pulderbos
Zone C2   Schur-Staryk – Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone C1   Jespers-Vanderwegen - Holsbeek
Zone A1   Lagrou Dominique – Lendelede
Zone A2   Vandriessche Luc & Boone M. - Zingem
Zone B1   Jochems-Van Hasselt - Rijkevorsel
Zone B2    Vervoort Dirk - Heist o/d Berg
Zone C2   Thijs-Peters - Maasmechelen
     
LIBOURNE – 12.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + Zone A   Bruneel John - Merkem
Zone B   Van Overwaele-Gabriel - Michelbeke
Zone C   Mortelmans Ludo - Zepperen
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone C   Delfosse Guy - Mazee
Zone A   Vandewalle Vincent - Helkijn
Zone B   Van Olmen Jos - Broechem
     
MARSEILLE (Int.)– 18.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat.   Lodewijckx Ronald – Tielt (Bt)
     
BRIVE – 18.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + zone A   Familie Schreel - Zedelgem
Zone B   Cosijn Robrecht - Pollare
Zone C   Dermonne Alain – Froidchapelle
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone A   Mevr. Decock Lucien - Diksmuide
Zone B   Dumonceau Joel - Ecaussinnes
Zone C   Meurant Robert - Clermont
     
NARBONNE (int) – 25.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat.   Jamaigne Albert – Les Bulles
Jaarlingen    
Nat.   Nihoul R & G – Senzeille
     
JARNAC – 27.07.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + zone A   Corteel Willy - Oostduinkerke
Zone B   Van Den Bergh Leon - Londerzeel
Zone C   Decendre Guillaume - Châtelet
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone C   Wauthier Guy – Mont-sur-Marchienne
Zone A   Delrue Ivan & Gunnar - Koekelare
Zone B   Limbourg Erik - Brussegem
     
PERPIGNAN (int.) – 01.08.2014    
Oude    
Nat.   Limbourg Erik - Brussegem
     
 TULLE – 01.08.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + zone A   Baert – Debusschere - Tournai
Zone B   Bijl Raphael - Buggenhout
Zone C   Cams  Cyriel - Kermt
Jaarlingen    
Nat.+ Zone A   Vandenabeele Gabriel - Dentergem
Zone B   Van Hove – Uytterhoeven - Putte
Zone C   Lemmens Ulrich – Balen
     
BOURGES II – 02.08.2014    
Oude    
Nat.+ Zone C1   Morren Andrea - Geetbets
Zone A1   Vermander Lionel – Oekene
Zone A2   Vermeulen Henri – Bachte-Maria-Leerne
Zone B1   Vlaeminck Hugo - Rupelmonde
Zone B2   Vercammen Jos - Vremde
Zone C2   Thijs-Peters - Maasmechelen
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + Zone B2   Van Dyck Dirk - Zandhoven
Zone A1   Platteeuw Kurt & Raf – Rumbeke
Zone A2   Deroose Dirk - Kruishoutem
Zone B1   Van Roy Koen - Asse
Zone C1   Vanoppen-Luyten – Herk-de-Stad
Zone C2   Molle Pascal - Mettet
Jonge duiven    
Nat. + Zone B2   Van Paesschen Louis - Humbeek
Zone A1   Ass. De Jaeger Freddy – Knesselare
Zone A2   D’Hondt Hans - Semmerzake
Zone B1   Verpaelt Adolf – Teralfene
Zone C1   Hazaert Kamiel - Neerijse
Zone C2   Hosselet Benoit - Fraire
     
CHATEAUROUX – 09.08.2014    
Oude     
Nat.+ zone C1   Van De Poel Yves - Geetbets
Zone A1   De Neve Marnick - Aalter
Zone A2   Thas  Willy – Haelterman Jean - Melle
Zone B1   Van Gastel Kevin - Brecht
Zone B2   Roodhooft André - Pulderbos
Zone C2   Panis Ludo & Zoon - Diepenbeek
Jaarlingen    
Nat.+ zone C1   Bosmans-Leekens - Beverlo
Zone A1   Cools Rik - Ruiselede
Zone A2   Mathys Patrick - Merelbeke
Zone B1   Steveninck Benny – Hamme (O-Vl)
Zone B2   Van Eynde Rudy - Putte
Zone C2   Panis Gerard - Zutendaal
Jonge duiven    
Nat. + zone B2   Vercammen Jos - Vremde
Zone A1   Ledeganck Willy - Aalter
Zone A2   De Geest-De Cock - Stekene
Zone B1   Smet Gunther - Lokeren
Zone C1   Vanhoudt-Serre - Diest
Zone C2   Thoné Xavier & Maxim - As
     
ARGENTON – 16.08.2014    
Oude    
Nat. + zone B2   Maris Frans - Itegem
Zone A1   Cools Rik - Ruiselede
Zone A2   Bouckaert-Deneir - Olsene
Zone B1   Geerinckx Bart & Jürgen - Wommelgem
Zone C1   Buvens Roger - Loksbergen
Zone C2   Reynders Ludo - Millen
Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone C1   Herbots Jo & Raf – Halle-Booienhoven
Zone A1   BDS/De Clerck - Tielt
Zone A2   De Smeyter-Restiaen - Melden
Zone B1   Berckmoes Eric - Brecht
Zone B2   Hennes Kristiaan - Rotselaar
Zone C2   Thoné Jos - As
Jonge duiven    
Nat. + zone C1   Rykx Kristin - Donk
Zone A1   Cools Rik - Ruiselede
Zone A2   Baert-Debusschere - Tournai
Zone B1   Jochems-Van Hasselt – Rijkevorsel
Zone B2   Van Avondt Henri & Danny - Wespelaar
Zone C2   Maes Mario - Maasmechelen
     
TOURS – 23.08.2014    
Oude & Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone C1   Das Jos – Meldert (Limb.)
Zone A1   BDS/De Clerck - Tielt
Zone A2   De Vos Yves - Volkegem
Zone B1   Berckmoes Eric - Brecht
Zone B2   Keirsmakers Louis - Nijlen
Zone C2   Nibus Julien - Blegny
Jonge duiven    
Nat.+ zone B1   Steveninck Benny – Hamme (O-Vl)
Zone A1   Vergotte Astere - Aalter
Zone A2   Van Sterthem Jelle - Maarkedal
Zone B2   Janssens Geoffrey - Baal
Zone C1   Vanwinkel Jozef – Tielt (Bt.)
Zone C2   Caenen Hubert - Veldwezelt
     
LA SOUTERRAINE – 30.08.2014    
Oude & Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone B2   Roodhooft André - Pulderbos
Zone A1   Vergotte Astere - Aalter
Zone A2   Vermassen David - Gavere
Zone B1   Vereyken-Gommers - Schilde
Zone C1   Jespers-Vanderwegen - Holsbeek
Zone C2   Rondags  Gert – Grote-Spouwen
Jonge duiven    
Nat. + zone B2   Roodhooft André - Pulderbos
Zone A1   Ally Norbert - Aarsele
Zone A2   Vermassen David - Gavere
Zone B1   Vlaeminck Hugo – Rupelmonde
Zone C1   Veulemans-Perilleux - Vissenaken
Zone C2   Maes Mario - Maasmechelen
     
GUERET – 06.09.2014    
Oude & Jaarlingen    
Nat. + zone C1   Veulemans-Perilleux - Vissenaken
Zone A1   Pollin Marc - Snellegem
Zone A2   Lefebre Yvonne - Zulte
Zone B1   Van Waeyenberghe Danny – Steenhuize-Wijnhuize
Zone B2   Roodhooft André - Pulderbos
Zone C2   Rondags Gert – Grote-Spouwen
Jonge duiven    
Nat. + zone B1   Van Kerckhoven Jimmy - Denderhoutem
Zone A1   Schoors C & A-Dewaele M. – Adegem
Zone A2   De Rouck Karel & Stijn - Oosterzele
Zone B2   Vermeerbergen - Wilms - Mol
Zone C1   Schots Modest - Halen
Zone C2   Poussart Olivier – Vaulx-lez-Chimay
     
Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter